Directories  /  Law firm  / Compare

Trust Trademark and Copyright Lawyer vs Edelboim Lieberman PLLC – Florida

Law firm comparison in Delhi & Florida — ranking, reviews and details side by side, from verified listings on BusynessProfile.

Category Rank #8 of 25
Trust Trademark and Copyright Lawyer
Law firm
16.1 composite score

IPR Law firm in Delhi

First Floor, 58, Pocket 10, Sector-24, Rohini, Delhi, 110099
Mon: Open 24 hours; Tue–Sun: Hours not set
Established 2025
Not Featured Unclaimed
View Full Details
Category Rank #11 of 25
Edelboim Lieberman PLLC – Florida
Law firm
14.0 composite score

Experienced and Results Driven Litigation and Transaction Attorneys

2875 NE 191st Street, Penthouse One Miami Florida 33180
Mon: 9:00 AM–5:00 PM; Tue–Fri: Hours not set; Sat–Sun: Closed
Established 2018
Not Featured Unclaimed
View Full Details

Full Comparison: Trust Trademark and Copyright Lawyer vs Edelboim Lieberman PLLC – Florida

Field
Trust Trademark and Copyright Lawyer
Edelboim Lieberman PLLC – Florida
Site-Wide Rank
↑ Up 55 (#2035 of 5050)
↓ Down 742 (#2897 of 5050)
Site-Wide Rank shown as of 19 Sep 2026
Location
First Floor, 58, Pocket 10, Sector-24, Rohini, Delhi, 110099
2875 NE 191st Street, Penthouse One Miami Florida 33180
Work Hours
Mon: Open 24 hours; Tue–Sun: Hours not set
Mon: 9:00 AM–5:00 PM; Tue–Fri: Hours not set; Sat–Sun: Closed
Year Established
2025
2018
Reviews
0 · 16.1 composite
0 · 14.0 composite
Featured
No
No
Claimed Status
Unclaimed
Unclaimed
Working Policy
–NA–
–NA–
Working Days
–NA–
–NA–
Work Timings
–NA–
–NA–
Work Shifts
–NA–
–NA–
Business Travel
–NA–
–NA–
Perks and Benefits
–NA–
–NA–
Number of Employees
–NA–
–NA–
Headquarters
–NA–
–NA–
Type of Company
–NA–
–NA–
Trust Trademark and Copyright Lawyer Edelboim Lieberman PLLC – Florida
Site-Wide Rank (all categories)
↑ Up 55 (#2035/5050) ↓ Down 742 (#2897/5050)
as of 19 Sep 2026
Location
First Floor, 58, Pocket 10, Sector-24, Rohini, Delhi, 110099 2875 NE 191st Street, Penthouse One Miami Florida 33180
Work Hours
Mon: Open 24 hours; Tue–Sun: Hours not set Mon: 9:00 AM–5:00 PM; Tue–Fri: Hours not set; Sat–Sun: Closed
Established
2025 2018
Reviews
0 · 16.1 composite 0 · 14.0 composite
Featured
No No
Claimed
Unclaimed Unclaimed
Working Policy
–NA– –NA–
Working Days
–NA– –NA–
Work Timings
–NA– –NA–
Work Shifts
–NA– –NA–
Business Travel
–NA– –NA–
Perks and Benefits
–NA– –NA–
Number of Employees
–NA– –NA–
Headquarters
–NA– –NA–
Type of Company
–NA– –NA–
Rankings compiled by the BusynessProfile Data Team · Last verified 19 Sep 2026 See our methodology ↓

How We Rank Trust Trademark and Copyright Lawyer vs Edelboim Lieberman PLLC – Florida

Every composite score for Law firm blends four signals, recalculated weekly across all 25 law firm tracked on BusynessProfile — not paid placement.

★
Review Quality
Volume and recency of verified reviews from real listing visitors.
✓
Profile Completeness
Contact details, hours, and listing information filled in.
↗
Engagement
Profile views and click-through activity over the last 90 days.
◷
Freshness
How recently the listing itself was last updated by its owner.

FAQs: Trust Trademark and Copyright Lawyer vs Edelboim Lieberman PLLC – Florida

Which of these law firm has the highest composite score?

Trust Trademark and Copyright Lawyer currently holds the highest composite score (16.1) and is ranked #8 of 25 Law firm, based on verified reviews, profile completeness and engagement data.

How is the composite score calculated?

Every composite score for Law firm blends four signals — review quality, profile completeness, engagement, and freshness — recalculated weekly across all 25 law firm tracked on BusynessProfile. It's not based on paid placement.

How often are rankings updated?

Rankings are recalculated weekly. This specific comparison was last verified on 19 Sep 2026.

Don't see the business you're looking for?
If you're the owner, add your business free and get more attention from people comparing law firm nearby.
Add Your Business