Directories  /  Interior designer  / Compare

Thinking Beyond Interiors PVT. vs Trigun studio

Interior designer comparison in Faridabad & Coimbatore North — ranking, reviews and details side by side, from verified listings on BusynessProfile.

Category Rank #36 of 55
Thinking Beyond Interiors PVT.
Interior designer
13.9 composite score

Best Residential Interior Designer in India

12/6 Main Mathura Road, SBI Compound, Nr. Crown Interiors Mall, Faridabad - 121003
Mon–Sun: 9:00 AM–6:00 PM
Established 2020
Not Featured Unclaimed
View Full Details
Category Rank #35 of 55
Trigun studio
Interior designer
14.0 composite score

Design your space together

19, Sivathangam Nagar, Vilankurichi Road, Coimbatore - 641035
Mon: 9:00 AM–8:30 PM; Tue–Sun: Hours not set
Established 2012
Not Featured Unclaimed
View Full Details

Full Comparison: Thinking Beyond Interiors PVT. vs Trigun studio

Field
Thinking Beyond Interiors PVT.
Trigun studio
Site-Wide Rank
↑ Up 1282 (#2907 of 5050)
↓ Down 199 (#2880 of 5050)
Site-Wide Rank shown as of 19 Sep 2026
Location
12/6 Main Mathura Road, SBI Compound, Nr. Crown Interiors Mall, Faridabad - 121003
19, Sivathangam Nagar, Vilankurichi Road, Coimbatore - 641035
Work Hours
Mon–Sun: 9:00 AM–6:00 PM
Mon: 9:00 AM–8:30 PM; Tue–Sun: Hours not set
Year Established
2020
2012
Reviews
0 · 13.9 composite
0 · 14.0 composite
Featured
No
No
Claimed Status
Unclaimed
Unclaimed
Working Policy
–NA–
–NA–
Working Days
–NA–
–NA–
Work Timings
–NA–
–NA–
Work Shifts
–NA–
–NA–
Business Travel
–NA–
–NA–
Perks and Benefits
–NA–
–NA–
Number of Employees
–NA–
–NA–
Headquarters
–NA–
–NA–
Type of Company
–NA–
–NA–
Thinking Beyond Interiors PVT. Trigun studio
Site-Wide Rank (all categories)
↑ Up 1282 (#2907/5050) ↓ Down 199 (#2880/5050)
as of 19 Sep 2026
Location
12/6 Main Mathura Road, SBI Compound, Nr. Crown Interiors Mall, Faridabad - 121003 19, Sivathangam Nagar, Vilankurichi Road, Coimbatore - 641035
Work Hours
Mon–Sun: 9:00 AM–6:00 PM Mon: 9:00 AM–8:30 PM; Tue–Sun: Hours not set
Established
2020 2012
Reviews
0 · 13.9 composite 0 · 14.0 composite
Featured
No No
Claimed
Unclaimed Unclaimed
Working Policy
–NA– –NA–
Working Days
–NA– –NA–
Work Timings
–NA– –NA–
Work Shifts
–NA– –NA–
Business Travel
–NA– –NA–
Perks and Benefits
–NA– –NA–
Number of Employees
–NA– –NA–
Headquarters
–NA– –NA–
Type of Company
–NA– –NA–
Rankings compiled by the BusynessProfile Data Team · Last verified 19 Sep 2026 See our methodology ↓

How We Rank Thinking Beyond Interiors PVT. vs Trigun studio

Every composite score for Interior designer blends four signals, recalculated weekly across all 55 interior designer tracked on BusynessProfile — not paid placement.

★
Review Quality
Volume and recency of verified reviews from real listing visitors.
✓
Profile Completeness
Contact details, hours, and listing information filled in.
↗
Engagement
Profile views and click-through activity over the last 90 days.
◷
Freshness
How recently the listing itself was last updated by its owner.

FAQs: Thinking Beyond Interiors PVT. vs Trigun studio

Which of these interior designer has the highest composite score?

Trigun studio currently holds the highest composite score (14.0) and is ranked #35 of 55 Interior designer, based on verified reviews, profile completeness and engagement data.

How is the composite score calculated?

Every composite score for Interior designer blends four signals — review quality, profile completeness, engagement, and freshness — recalculated weekly across all 55 interior designer tracked on BusynessProfile. It's not based on paid placement.

How often are rankings updated?

Rankings are recalculated weekly. This specific comparison was last verified on 19 Sep 2026.

More Interior designer Comparisons

Don't see the business you're looking for?
If you're the owner, add your business free and get more attention from people comparing interior designer nearby.
Add Your Business