Tarqeeb Hospitality vs The Bakery Express

Food and beverage consultant comparison in Bhopal Madhya & Dubai — ranking, reviews and details side by side, from verified listings on BusynessProfile.

Category Rank #1 of 8
Tarqeeb Hospitality
Food and beverage consultant
19.1 composite score

Bespoke Hospitality and F&B Consultancy with turnkey solutions

54, Shamla Road, Bhopal
Mon: By appointment only; Tue–Sun: Hours not set
Established 2021
Not Featured Unclaimed
View Full Details
Category Rank #2 of 8
The Bakery Express
Food and beverage consultant
15.0 composite score

Fresh bakery products birthday cakes, breads, meals. Best Customized Cake Shop in Dubai, Sharjah, Al Qoz Near you UAE. Online Cake Delivery!

Behind Dynatrade, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Mon–Sun: 9:00 AM–7:00 PM
Established 2017
Not Featured Unclaimed
View Full Details

Full Comparison: Tarqeeb Hospitality vs The Bakery Express

Field
Tarqeeb Hospitality
The Bakery Express
Site-Wide Rank
↑ Up 127 (#1454 of 5050)
↑ Up 165 (#2281 of 5050)
Site-Wide Rank shown as of 19 Sep 2026
Location
54, Shamla Road, Bhopal
Behind Dynatrade, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Work Hours
Mon: By appointment only; Tue–Sun: Hours not set
Mon–Sun: 9:00 AM–7:00 PM
Year Established
2021
2017
Reviews
0 · 19.1 composite
0 · 15.0 composite
Featured
No
No
Claimed Status
Unclaimed
Unclaimed
Working Policy
–NA–
–NA–
Working Days
–NA–
–NA–
Work Timings
–NA–
–NA–
Work Shifts
–NA–
–NA–
Business Travel
–NA–
–NA–
Perks and Benefits
–NA–
–NA–
Number of Employees
–NA–
–NA–
Headquarters
–NA–
–NA–
Type of Company
–NA–
–NA–
Tarqeeb Hospitality The Bakery Express
Site-Wide Rank (all categories)
↑ Up 127 (#1454/5050) ↑ Up 165 (#2281/5050)
as of 19 Sep 2026
Location
54, Shamla Road, Bhopal Behind Dynatrade, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Work Hours
Mon: By appointment only; Tue–Sun: Hours not set Mon–Sun: 9:00 AM–7:00 PM
Established
2021 2017
Reviews
0 · 19.1 composite 0 · 15.0 composite
Featured
No No
Claimed
Unclaimed Unclaimed
Working Policy
–NA– –NA–
Working Days
–NA– –NA–
Work Timings
–NA– –NA–
Work Shifts
–NA– –NA–
Business Travel
–NA– –NA–
Perks and Benefits
–NA– –NA–
Number of Employees
–NA– –NA–
Headquarters
–NA– –NA–
Type of Company
–NA– –NA–
Rankings compiled by the BusynessProfile Data Team · Last verified 19 Sep 2026 See our methodology ↓

How We Rank Tarqeeb Hospitality vs The Bakery Express

Every composite score for Food and beverage consultant blends four signals, recalculated weekly across all 8 food and beverage consultant tracked on BusynessProfile — not paid placement.

★
Review Quality
Volume and recency of verified reviews from real listing visitors.
✓
Profile Completeness
Contact details, hours, and listing information filled in.
↗
Engagement
Profile views and click-through activity over the last 90 days.
◷
Freshness
How recently the listing itself was last updated by its owner.

FAQs: Tarqeeb Hospitality vs The Bakery Express

Which of these food and beverage consultant has the highest composite score?

Tarqeeb Hospitality currently holds the highest composite score (19.1) and is ranked #1 of 8 Food and beverage consultant, based on verified reviews, profile completeness and engagement data.

How is the composite score calculated?

Every composite score for Food and beverage consultant blends four signals — review quality, profile completeness, engagement, and freshness — recalculated weekly across all 8 food and beverage consultant tracked on BusynessProfile. It's not based on paid placement.

How often are rankings updated?

Rankings are recalculated weekly. This specific comparison was last verified on 19 Sep 2026.

More Food and beverage consultant Comparisons

Don't see the business you're looking for?
If you're the owner, add your business free and get more attention from people comparing food and beverage consultant nearby.
Add Your Business