Directories  /  Education center  / Compare

Sunshine World School vs Prepzee Learning Solutions

Education center comparison in Agar Nagar & India — ranking, reviews and details side by side, from verified listings on BusynessProfile.

Category Rank #28 of 99
Sunshine World School
Education center
16.1 composite score

nursery schools in ludhiana

H Block, Shaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar, Ludhiana, Punjab 141013
Mon–Tue: 8:00 AM–3:30 PM; Wed: 8:00 AM–3:00 PM; Thu–Sat: 8:00 AM–3:30 PM; Sun: Hours not set
Established 2019
Not Featured Unclaimed
View Full Details
Category Rank #29 of 99
Prepzee Learning Solutions
Education center
16.1 composite score

The More You Learn

S24, Second Floor, Alankar Plaza, Vidhyadhar Nagar, Central Spine, Jaipur
Mon: Open 24 hours; Tue–Sun: Hours not set
Established 2021
Not Featured Unclaimed
View Full Details

Full Comparison: Sunshine World School vs Prepzee Learning Solutions

Field
Sunshine World School
Prepzee Learning Solutions
Site-Wide Rank
↑ Up 25 (#2023 of 5050)
↓ Down 202 (#2031 of 5050)
Site-Wide Rank shown as of 19 Sep 2026
Location
H Block, Shaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar, Ludhiana, Punjab 141013
S24, Second Floor, Alankar Plaza, Vidhyadhar Nagar, Central Spine, Jaipur
Work Hours
Mon–Tue: 8:00 AM–3:30 PM; Wed: 8:00 AM–3:00 PM; Thu–Sat: 8:00 AM–3:30 PM; Sun: Hours not set
Mon: Open 24 hours; Tue–Sun: Hours not set
Year Established
2019
2021
Reviews
0 · 16.1 composite
0 · 16.1 composite
Featured
No
No
Claimed Status
Unclaimed
Unclaimed
Working Policy
–NA–
–NA–
Working Days
–NA–
–NA–
Work Timings
–NA–
–NA–
Work Shifts
–NA–
–NA–
Business Travel
–NA–
–NA–
Perks and Benefits
–NA–
–NA–
Number of Employees
–NA–
–NA–
Headquarters
–NA–
–NA–
Type of Company
–NA–
–NA–
Sunshine World School Prepzee Learning Solutions
Site-Wide Rank (all categories)
↑ Up 25 (#2023/5050) ↓ Down 202 (#2031/5050)
as of 19 Sep 2026
Location
H Block, Shaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar, Ludhiana, Punjab 141013 S24, Second Floor, Alankar Plaza, Vidhyadhar Nagar, Central Spine, Jaipur
Work Hours
Mon–Tue: 8:00 AM–3:30 PM; Wed: 8:00 AM–3:00 PM; Thu–Sat: 8:00 AM–3:30 PM; Sun: Hours not set Mon: Open 24 hours; Tue–Sun: Hours not set
Established
2019 2021
Reviews
0 · 16.1 composite 0 · 16.1 composite
Featured
No No
Claimed
Unclaimed Unclaimed
Working Policy
–NA– –NA–
Working Days
–NA– –NA–
Work Timings
–NA– –NA–
Work Shifts
–NA– –NA–
Business Travel
–NA– –NA–
Perks and Benefits
–NA– –NA–
Number of Employees
–NA– –NA–
Headquarters
–NA– –NA–
Type of Company
–NA– –NA–
Rankings compiled by the BusynessProfile Data Team · Last verified 19 Sep 2026 See our methodology ↓

How We Rank Sunshine World School vs Prepzee Learning Solutions

Every composite score for Education center blends four signals, recalculated weekly across all 99 education center tracked on BusynessProfile — not paid placement.

★
Review Quality
Volume and recency of verified reviews from real listing visitors.
✓
Profile Completeness
Contact details, hours, and listing information filled in.
↗
Engagement
Profile views and click-through activity over the last 90 days.
◷
Freshness
How recently the listing itself was last updated by its owner.

FAQs: Sunshine World School vs Prepzee Learning Solutions

Which of these education center has the highest composite score?

Sunshine World School currently holds the highest composite score (16.1) and is ranked #28 of 99 Education center, based on verified reviews, profile completeness and engagement data.

How is the composite score calculated?

Every composite score for Education center blends four signals — review quality, profile completeness, engagement, and freshness — recalculated weekly across all 99 education center tracked on BusynessProfile. It's not based on paid placement.

How often are rankings updated?

Rankings are recalculated weekly. This specific comparison was last verified on 19 Sep 2026.

More Education center Comparisons

Don't see the business you're looking for?
If you're the owner, add your business free and get more attention from people comparing education center nearby.
Add Your Business