Directories  /  Jewellery manufacturer  / Compare

Sardar Jewellers Zorra Saab vs Rivansh jewellery

Jewellery manufacturer comparison in Aarti Chowk & Adampur — ranking, reviews and details side by side, from verified listings on BusynessProfile.

Category Rank #5 of 14
Sardar Jewellers Zorra Saab
Jewellery manufacturer
16.6 composite score

best jewellers in Ludhiana

1437 Krishna Nagar, Aarti Chowk, Ghumar Mandi, Ludhiana, Punjab 141001
Mon–Sat: 10:30 AM–8:30 PM; Sun: 12:00 PM–7:30 PM
Established 1980
Not Featured Unclaimed
View Full Details
Category Rank #7 of 14
Rivansh jewellery
Jewellery manufacturer
14.2 composite score

Pure Silver. Pure Blessings.

99, Sector 20, Kundi, Panchkula, Haryana 134117, India
Mon: Open 24 hours; Tue–Sun: Hours not set
Established 2024
Not Featured Unclaimed
View Full Details

Full Comparison: Sardar Jewellers Zorra Saab vs Rivansh jewellery

Field
Sardar Jewellers Zorra Saab
Rivansh jewellery
Site-Wide Rank
↓ Down 205 (#1899 of 5050)
↓ Down 51 (#2743 of 5050)
Site-Wide Rank shown as of 19 Sep 2026
Location
1437 Krishna Nagar, Aarti Chowk, Ghumar Mandi, Ludhiana, Punjab 141001
99, Sector 20, Kundi, Panchkula, Haryana 134117, India
Work Hours
Mon–Sat: 10:30 AM–8:30 PM; Sun: 12:00 PM–7:30 PM
Mon: Open 24 hours; Tue–Sun: Hours not set
Year Established
1980
2024
Reviews
0 · 16.6 composite
0 · 14.2 composite
Featured
No
No
Claimed Status
Unclaimed
Unclaimed
Working Policy
–NA–
–NA–
Working Days
–NA–
–NA–
Work Timings
–NA–
–NA–
Work Shifts
–NA–
–NA–
Business Travel
–NA–
–NA–
Perks and Benefits
–NA–
–NA–
Number of Employees
–NA–
–NA–
Headquarters
–NA–
–NA–
Type of Company
–NA–
–NA–
Sardar Jewellers Zorra Saab Rivansh jewellery
Site-Wide Rank (all categories)
↓ Down 205 (#1899/5050) ↓ Down 51 (#2743/5050)
as of 19 Sep 2026
Location
1437 Krishna Nagar, Aarti Chowk, Ghumar Mandi, Ludhiana, Punjab 141001 99, Sector 20, Kundi, Panchkula, Haryana 134117, India
Work Hours
Mon–Sat: 10:30 AM–8:30 PM; Sun: 12:00 PM–7:30 PM Mon: Open 24 hours; Tue–Sun: Hours not set
Established
1980 2024
Reviews
0 · 16.6 composite 0 · 14.2 composite
Featured
No No
Claimed
Unclaimed Unclaimed
Working Policy
–NA– –NA–
Working Days
–NA– –NA–
Work Timings
–NA– –NA–
Work Shifts
–NA– –NA–
Business Travel
–NA– –NA–
Perks and Benefits
–NA– –NA–
Number of Employees
–NA– –NA–
Headquarters
–NA– –NA–
Type of Company
–NA– –NA–
Rankings compiled by the BusynessProfile Data Team · Last verified 19 Sep 2026 See our methodology ↓

How We Rank Sardar Jewellers Zorra Saab vs Rivansh jewellery

Every composite score for Jewellery manufacturer blends four signals, recalculated weekly across all 14 jewellery manufacturer tracked on BusynessProfile — not paid placement.

★
Review Quality
Volume and recency of verified reviews from real listing visitors.
✓
Profile Completeness
Contact details, hours, and listing information filled in.
↗
Engagement
Profile views and click-through activity over the last 90 days.
◷
Freshness
How recently the listing itself was last updated by its owner.

FAQs: Sardar Jewellers Zorra Saab vs Rivansh jewellery

Which of these jewellery manufacturer has the highest composite score?

Sardar Jewellers Zorra Saab currently holds the highest composite score (16.6) and is ranked #5 of 14 Jewellery manufacturer, based on verified reviews, profile completeness and engagement data.

How is the composite score calculated?

Every composite score for Jewellery manufacturer blends four signals — review quality, profile completeness, engagement, and freshness — recalculated weekly across all 14 jewellery manufacturer tracked on BusynessProfile. It's not based on paid placement.

How often are rankings updated?

Rankings are recalculated weekly. This specific comparison was last verified on 19 Sep 2026.

More Jewellery manufacturer Comparisons

Don't see the business you're looking for?
If you're the owner, add your business free and get more attention from people comparing jewellery manufacturer nearby.
Add Your Business