IFFCO Kisan Finance Limited vs Car Loan – Alberta

Car finance and loan company comparison in Delhi & Alberta — ranking, reviews and details side by side, from verified listings on BusynessProfile.

Category Rank #2 of 5
IFFCO Kisan Finance Limited
Car finance and loan company
17.0 composite score

Aapke Sapne Hamare Apne

IFFCO Kisan Finance Limited, IFFCO Tower-1, 3rd Floor, Sector-29, Gurugram-122001, Haryana
Mon–Sat: 9:30 AM–6:00 PM; Sun: Closed
Established 2017
Not Featured Unclaimed
View Full Details
Category Rank #5 of 5
Car Loan – Alberta
Car finance and loan company
12.5 composite score

Trusted name in automotive sales

9711 42 Ave NW, Edmonton, AB
Mon–Sat: Open 24 hours; Sun: Hours not set
Established 2025
Not Featured Unclaimed
View Full Details

Full Comparison: IFFCO Kisan Finance Limited vs Car Loan – Alberta

Field
IFFCO Kisan Finance Limited
Car Loan – Alberta
Site-Wide Rank
↑ Up 462 (#1827 of 5050)
↑ Up 162 (#4469 of 5050)
Site-Wide Rank shown as of 19 Sep 2026
Location
IFFCO Kisan Finance Limited, IFFCO Tower-1, 3rd Floor, Sector-29, Gurugram-122001, Haryana
9711 42 Ave NW, Edmonton, AB
Work Hours
Mon–Sat: 9:30 AM–6:00 PM; Sun: Closed
Mon–Sat: Open 24 hours; Sun: Hours not set
Year Established
2017
2025
Reviews
0 · 17.0 composite
0 · 12.5 composite
Featured
No
No
Claimed Status
Unclaimed
Unclaimed
Working Policy
–NA–
–NA–
Working Days
–NA–
–NA–
Work Timings
–NA–
–NA–
Work Shifts
–NA–
–NA–
Business Travel
–NA–
–NA–
Perks and Benefits
–NA–
–NA–
Number of Employees
–NA–
–NA–
Headquarters
–NA–
–NA–
Type of Company
–NA–
–NA–
IFFCO Kisan Finance Limited Car Loan – Alberta
Site-Wide Rank (all categories)
↑ Up 462 (#1827/5050) ↑ Up 162 (#4469/5050)
as of 19 Sep 2026
Location
IFFCO Kisan Finance Limited, IFFCO Tower-1, 3rd Floor, Sector-29, Gurugram-122001, Haryana 9711 42 Ave NW, Edmonton, AB
Work Hours
Mon–Sat: 9:30 AM–6:00 PM; Sun: Closed Mon–Sat: Open 24 hours; Sun: Hours not set
Established
2017 2025
Reviews
0 · 17.0 composite 0 · 12.5 composite
Featured
No No
Claimed
Unclaimed Unclaimed
Working Policy
–NA– –NA–
Working Days
–NA– –NA–
Work Timings
–NA– –NA–
Work Shifts
–NA– –NA–
Business Travel
–NA– –NA–
Perks and Benefits
–NA– –NA–
Number of Employees
–NA– –NA–
Headquarters
–NA– –NA–
Type of Company
–NA– –NA–
Rankings compiled by the BusynessProfile Data Team · Last verified 19 Sep 2026 See our methodology ↓

How We Rank IFFCO Kisan Finance Limited vs Car Loan – Alberta

Every composite score for Car finance and loan company blends four signals, recalculated weekly across all 5 car finance and loan company tracked on BusynessProfile — not paid placement.

★
Review Quality
Volume and recency of verified reviews from real listing visitors.
✓
Profile Completeness
Contact details, hours, and listing information filled in.
↗
Engagement
Profile views and click-through activity over the last 90 days.
◷
Freshness
How recently the listing itself was last updated by its owner.

FAQs: IFFCO Kisan Finance Limited vs Car Loan – Alberta

Which of these car finance and loan company has the highest composite score?

IFFCO Kisan Finance Limited currently holds the highest composite score (17.0) and is ranked #2 of 5 Car finance and loan company, based on verified reviews, profile completeness and engagement data.

How is the composite score calculated?

Every composite score for Car finance and loan company blends four signals — review quality, profile completeness, engagement, and freshness — recalculated weekly across all 5 car finance and loan company tracked on BusynessProfile. It's not based on paid placement.

How often are rankings updated?

Rankings are recalculated weekly. This specific comparison was last verified on 19 Sep 2026.

More Car finance and loan company Comparisons

Don't see the business you're looking for?
If you're the owner, add your business free and get more attention from people comparing car finance and loan company nearby.
Add Your Business