Directories  /  Astrologer  / Compare

Dr. Vinay Bajrangi vs Planet Power

Astrologer comparison in Uttar Pradesh & Bandra — ranking, reviews and details side by side, from verified listings on BusynessProfile.

Category Rank #10 of 28
Dr. Vinay Bajrangi
Astrologer
14.7 composite score

Best Astrologer in India

M-22,Sec-66, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
Mon–Tue: 10:00 AM–6:00 PM; Wed: 10:00 PM–6:00 PM; Thu–Sat: 10:00 AM–6:00 PM; Sun: Hours not set
Established 2010
Not Featured Unclaimed
View Full Details
Category Rank #12 of 28
Planet Power
Astrologer
14.3 composite score

Aligning Stars, Transforming Lives.

Unit 106, New India Industrial Estate, Paper Box Ln, Satya Darshan Colony, Gundavali, Andheri East
Mon–Sat: 11:00 AM–6:30 PM; Sun: Closed
Established 2005
Not Featured Unclaimed
View Full Details

Full Comparison: Dr. Vinay Bajrangi vs Planet Power

Field
Dr. Vinay Bajrangi
Planet Power
Site-Wide Rank
↓ Down 125 (#2410 of 5050)
↑ Up 546 (#2655 of 5050)
Site-Wide Rank shown as of 19 Sep 2026
Location
M-22,Sec-66, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
Unit 106, New India Industrial Estate, Paper Box Ln, Satya Darshan Colony, Gundavali, Andheri East
Work Hours
Mon–Tue: 10:00 AM–6:00 PM; Wed: 10:00 PM–6:00 PM; Thu–Sat: 10:00 AM–6:00 PM; Sun: Hours not set
Mon–Sat: 11:00 AM–6:30 PM; Sun: Closed
Year Established
2010
2005
Reviews
0 · 14.7 composite
0 · 14.3 composite
Featured
No
No
Claimed Status
Unclaimed
Unclaimed
Working Policy
–NA–
–NA–
Working Days
–NA–
–NA–
Work Timings
–NA–
–NA–
Work Shifts
–NA–
–NA–
Business Travel
–NA–
–NA–
Perks and Benefits
–NA–
–NA–
Number of Employees
–NA–
–NA–
Headquarters
–NA–
–NA–
Type of Company
–NA–
–NA–
Dr. Vinay Bajrangi Planet Power
Site-Wide Rank (all categories)
↓ Down 125 (#2410/5050) ↑ Up 546 (#2655/5050)
as of 19 Sep 2026
Location
M-22,Sec-66, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India Unit 106, New India Industrial Estate, Paper Box Ln, Satya Darshan Colony, Gundavali, Andheri East
Work Hours
Mon–Tue: 10:00 AM–6:00 PM; Wed: 10:00 PM–6:00 PM; Thu–Sat: 10:00 AM–6:00 PM; Sun: Hours not set Mon–Sat: 11:00 AM–6:30 PM; Sun: Closed
Established
2010 2005
Reviews
0 · 14.7 composite 0 · 14.3 composite
Featured
No No
Claimed
Unclaimed Unclaimed
Working Policy
–NA– –NA–
Working Days
–NA– –NA–
Work Timings
–NA– –NA–
Work Shifts
–NA– –NA–
Business Travel
–NA– –NA–
Perks and Benefits
–NA– –NA–
Number of Employees
–NA– –NA–
Headquarters
–NA– –NA–
Type of Company
–NA– –NA–
Rankings compiled by the BusynessProfile Data Team · Last verified 19 Sep 2026 See our methodology ↓

How We Rank Dr. Vinay Bajrangi vs Planet Power

Every composite score for Astrologer blends four signals, recalculated weekly across all 28 astrologer tracked on BusynessProfile — not paid placement.

★
Review Quality
Volume and recency of verified reviews from real listing visitors.
✓
Profile Completeness
Contact details, hours, and listing information filled in.
↗
Engagement
Profile views and click-through activity over the last 90 days.
◷
Freshness
How recently the listing itself was last updated by its owner.

FAQs: Dr. Vinay Bajrangi vs Planet Power

Which of these astrologer has the highest composite score?

Dr. Vinay Bajrangi currently holds the highest composite score (14.7) and is ranked #10 of 28 Astrologer, based on verified reviews, profile completeness and engagement data.

How is the composite score calculated?

Every composite score for Astrologer blends four signals — review quality, profile completeness, engagement, and freshness — recalculated weekly across all 28 astrologer tracked on BusynessProfile. It's not based on paid placement.

How often are rankings updated?

Rankings are recalculated weekly. This specific comparison was last verified on 19 Sep 2026.

More Astrologer Comparisons

Don't see the business you're looking for?
If you're the owner, add your business free and get more attention from people comparing astrologer nearby.
Add Your Business