Directories  /  Marketing agency  / Compare

Creative Squad vs Niumatrix Digital

Marketing agency comparison in Canada & Bangalore — ranking, reviews and details side by side, from verified listings on BusynessProfile.

Category Rank #39 of 110
Creative Squad
Marketing agency
17.2 composite score

SEO service in Canada

2300 Yonge street, suite 1600 Toronto
Mon–Sat: 9:00 AM–6:00 PM; Sun: Closed
Established 2025
Not Featured Unclaimed
View Full Details
Category Rank #40 of 110
Niumatrix Digital
Marketing agency
16.5 composite score

Niumatrix Digital helps you unleash the power of digital marketing for your business growth.

120 343 9th Main 7th Sector HSR Layout Bangalore
Mon–Sat: 10:00 AM–8:00 PM; Sun: Closed
Established 2024
Not Featured Unclaimed
View Full Details

Full Comparison: Creative Squad vs Niumatrix Digital

Field
Creative Squad
Niumatrix Digital
Site-Wide Rank
↓ Down 369 (#1784 of 5050)
↑ Up 151 (#1918 of 5050)
Site-Wide Rank shown as of 19 Sep 2026
Location
2300 Yonge street, suite 1600 Toronto
120 343 9th Main 7th Sector HSR Layout Bangalore
Work Hours
Mon–Sat: 9:00 AM–6:00 PM; Sun: Closed
Mon–Sat: 10:00 AM–8:00 PM; Sun: Closed
Year Established
2025
2024
Reviews
0 · 17.2 composite
0 · 16.5 composite
Featured
No
No
Claimed Status
Unclaimed
Unclaimed
Working Policy
–NA–
–NA–
Working Days
–NA–
–NA–
Work Timings
–NA–
–NA–
Work Shifts
–NA–
–NA–
Business Travel
–NA–
–NA–
Perks and Benefits
–NA–
–NA–
Number of Employees
–NA–
–NA–
Headquarters
–NA–
–NA–
Type of Company
–NA–
–NA–
Creative Squad Niumatrix Digital
Site-Wide Rank (all categories)
↓ Down 369 (#1784/5050) ↑ Up 151 (#1918/5050)
as of 19 Sep 2026
Location
2300 Yonge street, suite 1600 Toronto 120 343 9th Main 7th Sector HSR Layout Bangalore
Work Hours
Mon–Sat: 9:00 AM–6:00 PM; Sun: Closed Mon–Sat: 10:00 AM–8:00 PM; Sun: Closed
Established
2025 2024
Reviews
0 · 17.2 composite 0 · 16.5 composite
Featured
No No
Claimed
Unclaimed Unclaimed
Working Policy
–NA– –NA–
Working Days
–NA– –NA–
Work Timings
–NA– –NA–
Work Shifts
–NA– –NA–
Business Travel
–NA– –NA–
Perks and Benefits
–NA– –NA–
Number of Employees
–NA– –NA–
Headquarters
–NA– –NA–
Type of Company
–NA– –NA–
Rankings compiled by the BusynessProfile Data Team · Last verified 19 Sep 2026 See our methodology ↓

How We Rank Creative Squad vs Niumatrix Digital

Every composite score for Marketing agency blends four signals, recalculated weekly across all 110 marketing agency tracked on BusynessProfile — not paid placement.

★
Review Quality
Volume and recency of verified reviews from real listing visitors.
✓
Profile Completeness
Contact details, hours, and listing information filled in.
↗
Engagement
Profile views and click-through activity over the last 90 days.
◷
Freshness
How recently the listing itself was last updated by its owner.

FAQs: Creative Squad vs Niumatrix Digital

Which of these marketing agency has the highest composite score?

Creative Squad currently holds the highest composite score (17.2) and is ranked #39 of 110 Marketing agency, based on verified reviews, profile completeness and engagement data.

How is the composite score calculated?

Every composite score for Marketing agency blends four signals — review quality, profile completeness, engagement, and freshness — recalculated weekly across all 110 marketing agency tracked on BusynessProfile. It's not based on paid placement.

How often are rankings updated?

Rankings are recalculated weekly. This specific comparison was last verified on 19 Sep 2026.

Don't see the business you're looking for?
If you're the owner, add your business free and get more attention from people comparing marketing agency nearby.
Add Your Business