Directories  /  Legal services  / Compare

BABARIA IP & CO. vs Advocate Chirag Arora

Legal services comparison in Ahmedabad & Delhi — ranking, reviews and details side by side, from verified listings on BusynessProfile.

Category Rank #2 of 74
BABARIA IP & CO.
Legal services
25.7 composite score

Intellectual property lawyer India

No. 906, Shitiratna, Beside 3rd eye, Nr. Radisson Blu Hotel, Panchvati cross Road, Panchvati, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India
Mon–Fri: 9:00 AM–6:30 PM; Sat: 9:00 AM–6:30 AM; Sun: 9:00 AM–6:30 PM
Not Featured Unclaimed
View Full Details
Category Rank #4 of 74
Advocate Chirag Arora
Legal services
20.6 composite score

best lawyer in tis hazari court

Chamber No 344, 1st Floor, Western Wings, Tis Hazari, New Delhi, Delhi, 110054
Mon: 10:00 AM–6:00 PM; Tue–Sun: Hours not set
Established 2003
Not Featured Unclaimed
View Full Details

Full Comparison: BABARIA IP & CO. vs Advocate Chirag Arora

Field
BABARIA IP & CO.
Advocate Chirag Arora
Site-Wide Rank
↑ Up 50 (#353 of 5050)
↑ Up 25 (#1004 of 5050)
Site-Wide Rank shown as of 19 Sep 2026
Location
No. 906, Shitiratna, Beside 3rd eye, Nr. Radisson Blu Hotel, Panchvati cross Road, Panchvati, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India
Chamber No 344, 1st Floor, Western Wings, Tis Hazari, New Delhi, Delhi, 110054
Work Hours
Mon–Fri: 9:00 AM–6:30 PM; Sat: 9:00 AM–6:30 AM; Sun: 9:00 AM–6:30 PM
Mon: 10:00 AM–6:00 PM; Tue–Sun: Hours not set
Year Established
—
2003
Reviews
0 · 25.7 composite
0 · 20.6 composite
Featured
No
No
Claimed Status
Unclaimed
Unclaimed
Working Policy
–NA–
–NA–
Working Days
–NA–
–NA–
Work Timings
–NA–
–NA–
Work Shifts
–NA–
–NA–
Business Travel
–NA–
–NA–
Perks and Benefits
–NA–
–NA–
Number of Employees
–NA–
–NA–
Headquarters
–NA–
–NA–
Type of Company
–NA–
–NA–
BABARIA IP & CO. Advocate Chirag Arora
Site-Wide Rank (all categories)
↑ Up 50 (#353/5050) ↑ Up 25 (#1004/5050)
as of 19 Sep 2026
Location
No. 906, Shitiratna, Beside 3rd eye, Nr. Radisson Blu Hotel, Panchvati cross Road, Panchvati, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India Chamber No 344, 1st Floor, Western Wings, Tis Hazari, New Delhi, Delhi, 110054
Work Hours
Mon–Fri: 9:00 AM–6:30 PM; Sat: 9:00 AM–6:30 AM; Sun: 9:00 AM–6:30 PM Mon: 10:00 AM–6:00 PM; Tue–Sun: Hours not set
Established
— 2003
Reviews
0 · 25.7 composite 0 · 20.6 composite
Featured
No No
Claimed
Unclaimed Unclaimed
Working Policy
–NA– –NA–
Working Days
–NA– –NA–
Work Timings
–NA– –NA–
Work Shifts
–NA– –NA–
Business Travel
–NA– –NA–
Perks and Benefits
–NA– –NA–
Number of Employees
–NA– –NA–
Headquarters
–NA– –NA–
Type of Company
–NA– –NA–
Rankings compiled by the BusynessProfile Data Team · Last verified 19 Sep 2026 See our methodology ↓

How We Rank BABARIA IP & CO. vs Advocate Chirag Arora

Every composite score for Legal services blends four signals, recalculated weekly across all 74 legal services tracked on BusynessProfile — not paid placement.

★
Review Quality
Volume and recency of verified reviews from real listing visitors.
✓
Profile Completeness
Contact details, hours, and listing information filled in.
↗
Engagement
Profile views and click-through activity over the last 90 days.
◷
Freshness
How recently the listing itself was last updated by its owner.

FAQs: BABARIA IP & CO. vs Advocate Chirag Arora

Which of these legal services has the highest composite score?

BABARIA IP & CO. currently holds the highest composite score (25.7) and is ranked #2 of 74 Legal services, based on verified reviews, profile completeness and engagement data.

How is the composite score calculated?

Every composite score for Legal services blends four signals — review quality, profile completeness, engagement, and freshness — recalculated weekly across all 74 legal services tracked on BusynessProfile. It's not based on paid placement.

How often are rankings updated?

Rankings are recalculated weekly. This specific comparison was last verified on 19 Sep 2026.

More Legal services Comparisons

Don't see the business you're looking for?
If you're the owner, add your business free and get more attention from people comparing legal services nearby.
Add Your Business